100%


Image

Debut: 2012

7 Members

Entertainment: TOP Media

Debut Song: Bad Boy (나쁜놈)

Fandom: Perfection

Website: http://www.100per.kr/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/TOP_100PERCENT

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Official100percent

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/Top100percent

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/100PERCENT

Stage Name: Minwoo (민우)

Name: Seo Min Woo (서민우)

Birthday: February 8, 1985

Position: Leader, Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 62 kg

• He’s actually enlisted to the army

• was an actor before debuting as a singer

• former Ulzzang

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Minwoo0208

Stage Name: Rokhyun / Rocky (록현)

Name: Kim Rok Hyun (김록현)

Position: Main Vocalist

Birthday: February 10, 1991

Blood Type: B

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 61 kg

• former member of Jumper

Twitter: https://twitter.com/gusdl210

Instagram: http://instagram.com/rhrhrh210

Stage Name: Jonghwan (종환)

Name: Jo Jong Hwan (조종환)

Position: Vocalist

Birthday: November 23, 1992

Blood Type: AB

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/100per_jonari

Stage Name: Chanyong (찬용)

Name: Kim Chan Yong (김찬용)

Position: Rapper

Birthday: April 29, 1993

Blood Type: O

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/100per_yongyong

Stage Name: Changbum (창범)

Name: Woo Chang Bum (우창범)

Position: Rapper

Birthday: October 7, 1993

Blood Type: O

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/c_bum1007

Instagram: http://instagram.com/c_bum1007

Stage Name: Hyukjin (혁진)

Name: Jang Hyuk Jin (장혁진)

Position: Vocalist

Birthday: December 20, 1993

Blood Type: B

Height: 176 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/100per_hyukjin

Stage Name: Sanghoon (상훈)

Name: Lee Sang Hoon (이상훈)

Position: Vocalist

Birthday: December 23, 1993

Blood Type: A

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 63 kg

• He is actually on Hiatus and doesn’t joins the groups activity

Instagram: http://instagram.com/danielllsh

Twitter: https://twitter.com/ohp_sh

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s