Tiny G


Tiny G

Debut: August 2012

Disbanded: 2015

2 Members (2 former)

Entertainment: GNG Productions

Debut Song: Tiny G

Fandom: MINI-ME

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Real_Tiny_G/

J Min

Stage Name: J.Min (제이민)

Name: Sin Min Jeong (신민정)

Birthday: November 20, 1994

Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 156 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/good8025

Dohee

Stage Name: Dohee (도희)

Name: Min Do Hee (민도희)

Birthday: September 25, 1994

Position: Face Of The Group, Lead Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 150 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/tiny_gdohee

~ Former Members ~

Mint

Stage Name: Mint (민트)

Name: Goonshipas Peonpaweevorakul (กุญชีภัสส์ พรปวีณ์วรกุล)

Birthday: June 23, 1994

Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Height: 151 cm

Nationality: Thai

Twitter: https://twitter.com/minttytinyg

• She is currently under JSL Entertainment

Myeong Ji

Stage Name: Myeongji (명지)

Name: Kim Myeong Ji (김명지)

Birthday: October9, 1997

Position: Maknae, Main Rapper, Sub-Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 159 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/mj10099

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s