Demion


Demion

Debut: September 27, 2013

Disbanded: Ocotber 5, 2014

5 Members

Entertainment: Lions Bridge

Debut Song: Ask Her Out (고백해)

Website: http://demion.co.kr/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/lbdemion

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/lbdemion

YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/user/lbdemion

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/lbdemion

Yoon | Demion

Stage Name: Yoon (윤)

Name: Yoon Minhyuk (윤민혁)

Birthday: August 29, 1990

Position: Leader, Vocal

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/ymh1324

Nakhun | Demion

Stage Name: Nakhun (낙훈)

Name: No Nakhun (노낙훈)

Birthday: December 8, 1990

Position: Vocal, Rapper

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 58,7 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/nakhunnie

Sangbum | Demion

Stage Name: Sangbum (상범)

Name: Lee Sangbum (이상범)

Birthday: January 21, 1992

Position: Vocal

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 55,3 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/andy0455

Instagram: http://instagram.com/andy0455

Ssun | Demion

Stage Name: Ssun

Name: Kang Taeyang (강태양)

Birthday: February 9, 1993

Position: Main Vocal

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/kty2650

Haekeun | Demion

Stage Name: Haekeun (해근)

Name: Park Haegeun (박해근)

Birthday: March 25, 1993

Position: Vocal, Maknae

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/HK3025

Instagram: http://instagram.com/phk3025

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s