JJ Project


Image

Debut: May 2012

Entertainment: JYP Entertainment

Debut Song: Bounce

Fandom: JOYOUS

• They are both members of GOT7

Website: http://jjproject.jype.com

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/JJprojectOfficial

Image

Stage Name: JB (제이비)

Name: Im Jaebum (임재범)

Birthday: January 6, 1994

Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer

Blood Type: A

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Education: Sewon High School

Favorite Food: Ramyeon

Twitter: https://twitter.com/jbjyp

Instagram: http://instagram.com/defjeffb

Image

Stage Name: Jr. (주니어)

Name: Park Jinyoung (박진영)

Birthday: September 22, 1994

Position: Main Rapper, Dancer, Vocalist, Maknae

Blood Type: O

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Education: Kyunggi High School

Favorite Food: Hamburgers

Twitter: https://twitter.com/jrjyp

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s