Ailee


Ailee

Stage Name: Ailee (에일리)

Debut: 2012

Entertainment: YMC Entertainment

Debut Song: Heaven

Name: Amy Lee (에미)

Birthday: May 30, 1989

Blood Type: 0

Height: 164.5 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/itzailee

Instagram: http://instagram.com/aileeonline

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/Aileemusic

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s