IU


IU (1)

Stage Name: IU (아이유)

Stage Name: Lee Ji Eun (이지은)

Debut: 2008

Entertainment: LOEN Entertainment

Debut Song: Lost Child

Fandom: IUNA

Birthday: May 16, 1993

Birhplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: A

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Education: Dongduk Girls’ High School

Religion: Buddhism

Website: http://loen-tree.com/?p=11

Twitter: https://twitter.com/lily199iu

Instagram: http://instagram.com/dlwlrma/

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/iu.loen

TV Shows:

Movies:

  • Sammy’s Adventures 2 (2012) voice acting
  • Uninvited Guest (2011)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s