Seo In Guk


Stage Name: Seo In Guk (서인국)

Debut: 2009

Entertainment: Jellyfish Entertainment

Debut Song: Calling You (부른다)

Name: Seo In Guk (서인국)

Birthday: October 23, 1987

Blood Type: B

Height: 180 cm

Website: http://www.seoinguk.co.kr/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/sigstyle1023/

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/sigstyle1023

TV Shows:

Movies:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s