2EYES


2Eyse

Debut: June 20, 2013

5 Members

Entertainment: SidusHQ

Debut Song: Don’t Mess With Me

Website: http://www.sidushq.com/star/2eyes

Twitter: https://twitter.com/2eyes_2013

Image

Stage Name: Hyangsuk (향숙)

Name: Lee Hyang Suk (이향숙)

Birthday: April 24, 1991

Position: Leader, Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 165 cm

Instagram: http://instagram.com/baby_sook

Image

Stage Name: Dasom (다솜)

Name: Lee Da Som (이다솜)

Birthday: November 13, 1993

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 164 cm

Image

Stage Name: Hyelyn (혜린)

Name: Kim Hye Rin (김혜린)

Birthday: July 23, 1993

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 170 cm

Instagram: http://instagram.com/hyelyn0723

Image

Stage Name: Daeun (다은)

Name: Jung Da Eun (정다은)

Birthday: June 3, 1994

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 168 cm

Image

Stage Name: Yeonjun (연준)

Name: Kim Yeon Jun (김연준)

Birthday: March 18, 1996

Position: Maknae, Main Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 161 cm

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s