Davichi


Davichi

Debut: 2008

Entertainment: MBK Entertainment (2008-2014), CJ E&M (2014 – present)

Debut Song: I Hate You, I Love You

Fandom: Girls High

Website: http://davichi.ccment.com/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/officialDavichi

Haeri

Stage Name: Haeri (해리)

Name: Lee Hae Ri (이해리)

Birthday: February 14, 1985

Blood Type: B

Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Height: 160

Weight: 43 kg

Sibling(s): younger sister

Religion: Christian

Education: Music Classic School

Twitter: https://twitter.com/tweethaeri

Davichi高清壁纸

Stage Name: Min Kyung (민경)

Name: Kang Min Kyung (강민경)

Birthday: August 3, 1990

Blood Type: 0

Position: Maknae, Lead Vocalist

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Sibling(s): one older and one younger brother

Religion: Christian

Education: Sae Hwa High School

Twitter: https://twitter.com/iamkmk

Instagram: https://instagram.com/iammingki/

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s