BoA


BoA

Stage Name: BoA (보아)

Debut: August 25, 2000

Entertainment: SM Entertainment

Debut Song: ID; Peace B

Fandom: Jumping BoA

Name: Kwon Bo Ah (권보아)

Birthday: November 5, 1986

Blood Type: AB

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 42 kg

Religion: Catholic

Sibling(s): two elder brothers Soohwon and Soonwook

Website (Korean): http://boa.smtown.com/

Website (USA): http://www.boaamerica.com/index.html

Twitter: https://twitter.com/BoAkwon#

Instagram: http://instagram.com/boakwon

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/boa.smtown

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s