J-Min


Image

Stage Name: J-Min (제이민)

Debut: 2007

Entertainment: SM Entertainment

Debut Song: Korogaru Ringo (ころがる林檎)

Name: Oh Ji Min (오지민)

Birthday: May 27, 1988

Blood Type: B

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 40 kg

Instruments: Guitar, Piano

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s