Secret


5

Debut: September 29, 2009

4 Members

Entertainment: TS Entertainment

Debut Song: Love Is Move

Fandom: Secret Time

Website: http://www.tsenter.co.kr/secret/

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/SECRET2009

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/SECRETTIME

tumblr_mx5k1fMINO1su7arzo1_1280

Stage Name: Hyosung (효성)

Name: Jun Hyo Seong (전효성)

Birthday: October 13, 1989

Birthplace: Cheongju, South Korea

Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Sibling(s): one elder and one younger sister

• Was one of the members of the never debuted group Five Girls of Good Entertainment

• She made her solo debut on May 2, 2014

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Secretimehs

Instagram: http://instagram.com/secrettimehs#

Hana

Stage Name: Hana (하나)

Former Stage Name: Zinger (징거)

Name: Jung Ha Na (정하나)

Birthday: February 2, 1990

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 161 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/supahana

Instagram: http://instagram.com/supa_hana#

Jieun

Stage Name: Jieun (지은)

Name: Song Ji Eun (송지은)

Birthday: May 5, 1990

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 45 kg

• She made her solo debut on December 18, 2009

Twitter: https://twitter.com/SECRETsongjieun

Instagram: http://instagram.com/secret_jieunssong

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/ji-eun

3

Stage Name: Sunhwa (선화)

Name: Han Sun Hwa (한선화)

Birthday: October 6, 1990

Position: Face Of The Group, Maknae, Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Sibling(s): younger brother, younger sister

Twitter: https://twitter.com/seonhwazzz

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s