ToppDogg


Topp Dogg

Debut: 2013

13 Members

Entertainment: Stardom Entertainment

Debut Song: Say It (말로해)

Fandom: ToppKlass

Twitter: https://twitter.com/ToppDoggHouse

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/ToppDogg_Official/721828294512509

Tumblr: http://toppdogghouseofficial.tumblr.com/

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/ToppDogg

P-Goon

Stage Name: P-Goon (피군)

Name: Park Se Hyuk (박세혁)

Birthday: October 18, 1991

Birthplace: Songpo, Seoul, South Korea

Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer

Height: 176 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Education: Korean Arts High School

Jenissi

Stage Name: Jenissi (제니씨)

Name: Kim Tae Yang (김태양)

Birthday: October 19, 1991

Position: Rapper, Vocalist

Height: 174 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Seogoong

Stage Name: Seogoong (서궁)

Name: Park Hyun Ho (박현호)

Birthday: May 1, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 65 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/parkhh9251

Gohn

Stage Name: Gohn (곤)

Birthday: August 1, 1992

Position: Lead Vocalist

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Hojoon

Stage Name: Ho Joon (호준)

Name: Jeon Ho Joon (전호준)

Birthday: October 31, 1992

Position: Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Streetdancer

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/hojune92

• Former BigStar trainee under Brave Entertainment

Kidoh

Stage Name: Kidoh (키도)

Name: Jin Hyo Sang (진효상)

Birthday: December 16, 1992

Hometown: Seoul, South Korea

Position: Lead Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Student

Twitter: https://twitter.com/kidoh92

• As child he lived in Australia for two years

Sangdo

Stage Name: Sangdo (상도)

Name: Yoo Sang Do (유상도)

Birthday: March 2, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Hansol

Stage Name: Hansol (한솔)

Name: Kim Han Sol (김한솔)

Birthday: June 15, 1993

Position: Lead Dancer

Height: 172 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Sibling(s): sister

• He was trainee under JYP

• He was in a dance group called “Bigone” with 24K’s Dae Il

Nakta

Stage Name: Nakta (낙타)

Name: Shin Yoon Cheol (신윤철)

Birthday: April 24, 1993

Hometown: Daegu, South Korea

Position: Vocalist

Height: 185 cm

Weight: 68 kg

• Former VIXX trainee under Jellyfish Entertainment

B-Joo

Stage Name: B-Joo (비주)

Name: Kim Byung Joo (김병주)

Birthday: January 8, 1994

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

 Height: 175 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Xero

Stage Name: Xero (제로)

Name: Shin Ji Ho (신지호)

Birthday: February 3, 1994

Hometown: Gwangju, South Korea

Position: Main Dancer, Rapper

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Sibling(s): sister (Sarang)

Education: JeonNam Technical High School

A-Tom

Stage Name: A-Tom (아톰)

Name: Kim Sang Gyun (김상균)

Birthday: May 23, 1995

Position: Rapper

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Yano

Stage Name: Yano (야노)

Name: Seo Sang Won (서상원)

Birthday: September 27, 1995

Position: Rapper, Maknae

Height; 178 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Education: Hanlim Performing Arts High School

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s