Royz


Image

Debut: September 28, 2009

5 Member

Entertainment: B.P Entertainment

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Royz_official

Stage Name: Subaru 昴(すばる)

Birthday: 14th February 1992

Position: Vocals

Bloodtype: O

Height: 163cm

Image

Name: Kuina 杙凪(くいな)(joined on February 14, 2010)

Birthday: July 5, 1991

Position: Guitar

Blood Type: AB

Height: 169cm

Image

Name: Kazuki 和稀(かずき)

Birthday: 6th February 1989

Position: Guitar

Bloodtype: O

Height: 170cm

Koudai

Name: Koudai 公大(こうだい)

Birthday: 3rd July 1987

Position: Bass

Blood Type: A

Height: 170cm

Tomoya

Name: Tomoya 智也(ともや)

Birthday: 11th May 1987

Position: Drums

Blood Type: O

Height: 171cm

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s