Suh Joon Young


Suh Joon Young

Stage Name: Suh Joon Young (서준영)

Name: Kim Sang Goo (김상구)

Birthday: April 24, 1987

Active: 2004-present

Blood Type: A

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 65 kg

Website: http://ehevndck.cafe24.com/_ice/sub02_04.asp

Twitter: https://twitter.com/iamjjun0

TV Shows:

  • Hello My Teacher (2005)
  • Marrying A Millionaire (2005)
  • Sharp 3 (2006)
  • The Devil (2007)
  • Money’s Warfare (2007)
  • By Land And Sky (2007)
  • Kimcheed Rabish Cubes (2007)
  • Big Sister (2008)
  • The Man Who Can’t Get Married (2009)
  • The Scary One, The Ghost And I (2010)
  • Gumiho: Tale Of The Fox’s Child (2010)
  • Smile, Mom (2010)
  • Tree With Deep Roots (2011)
  • Just You (2011)
  • To The Beautiful You (2012)
  • Sirius (2013)
  • Unemplyoed Romance (2013)
  • Wang’s Family (2013)

Movies:

  • The Peter Pan Formula (2006)
  • Bewitching Attraction (2006)
  • Eigtheen (2010)
  • The Keeper (2010)

Suh Joon Young

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s