LM.C


Image

Debut: 2006

2 Members

Entertainment: Pony Canyon

Debut Song: Trailers

Twitter: https://twitter.com/LMC_staff

Image

Stage Name: Maya (マァヤ)

Name: Masahito Yamazaki

Birthday: July 30, 1979

Position: Vocals

Blood Type: AB

Height: 182 – 185 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/maya_LMC

Image

Stage Name: Aiji (アイジ)

Name: Mizui Shinji

Birthday: November 17, 1974

Position: Guitar

Bloodtype: A

Height: 175 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Aiji_LMC

Support Band:

Hiko – bass guitar
Death-O – drums
Jaykay – keyboard
Denki-Man – VJ

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s