PSY


Image

Stage Name: PSY (싸이)

Debut: 2010

Entertainment: YG Entertainment

Debut Song: Right Now

Fandom: PSYcho

Name: Park Jae Sang (박재상)

Birthday: December 31, 1977

Height: 170 cm

Website: http://www.ygfamily.com/artist/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/psy_oppa

Instagram: http://instagram.com/psy_oppaofficial

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/officialpsy

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s