15&


Image

Debut: October 5, 2012

Entertainment: JYP Entertainment

Debut Song: I Dream

Website: http://15and.jype.com/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/15andOfficial

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/15andOfficial

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/15andOfficial

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/15And

Image

Stage Name: Yerin (예린)

Name: Baek Ye Rin (백예린)

Birthday: June 26, 1997

Blood Type: B

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Languages: Korean, English

Education: June 26, 1997

Training Duration: 4 years for JYP Entertainment

Twitter: https://twitter.com/yerinbaek

Instagram: http://instagram.com/yerinb#

Image

Stage Name: Jimin (지민)

Name: Park Ji Min (박지민)

Birthday: July 5, 1997

Blood Type: B

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Languages: English, Korean

Education: Hanlim Performing Arts High School

• She won the first season of KPOP STAR

Twitter: https://twitter.com/jiminpark07

Instagram: http://instagram.com/jamiepark

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s