24k


Picture

Debut: 2012

6 Members (1 former member)

Entertainment: Choeun Entertainment

Debut Song: Rocking Girl

Fandom: 24U

Twitter: https://twitter.com/CHOEUN_ENT

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/CHOEUNENT.24K

YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/user/choeunentofficial

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/official24K

Image

Stage Name: Cory (코리)

Name: Hong Joo Hyun (홍주현)

English Name: Cory Hong

Birthday: November 25, 1990

Position: Leader, Main Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/24K_coreeya

Byungho | 24k

Stage Name: Byungho (병호)

Name: Park Byung Ho (박병호)

Birthday: May 11, 1990

Position: Rapper, Dancer

Blood Type: A

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Sungoh

Stage Name: Sungoh (성오)

Name: Yoo Sung Oh (유성오)

Birthday: January 1, 1991

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: AB

Height: 180cm

Weight: 65 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/24K_SungO

Kisu

Stage Name: Kisu (기수)

Name: Choi Ki Su (최기수)

Birthday: October 2, 1991

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/24K_7S

Daeil

Stage Name: Daeil (대일)

Name: Kim Dae Il (김대일)

Birthday: May 10, 1992

Position: Rapper, Dancer

Blood Type: AB

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 60kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/24K_BIGONE

Jeunguk

Stage Name: Jeunguk (정욱)

Name: Kim Jeung Uk (김정욱)

Birthday: February 20, 1993

Position: Rapper, Dancer, Maknae

Blood Type: A

Height: 177 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/24k_Uk

~ Former Members ~

Seokjun

Stage Name: Seokjun (석준)

Name: Hong Seok Jun (홍석준)

Birthday: April 14, 1990

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s