Lee Hi


Image

Stage Name: Lee Hi (이히)

Debut: October 28, 2012

Entertainment: YG Entertainment

Debut Song: 1.2.3.4

Name: Lee Ha Yi (이하이)

Birthday: September 23, 1996

Blood Type: B

Height: 156 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Education: Seoul Performing Arts School

Sibling(s): sister

• She made the sceond place of KPOP STAR Season 1

Website: http://www.ygfamily.com/artist/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/officialhillee

Instagram: http://instagram.com/leehi_hi

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s