Rain


Image

Stage Name: Rain / Bi (비) / Bi Rain

Name: Jung Ji Hoon

Debut: April 24, 2002

Entertainment: Cube Entertainment

Debut Song: Bad Boy

Fandom: Clouds

Birthday: June 25, 1982

Blood Type: O

Height: 184 cm

Weight: 74 kg

Website: http://rain-jihoon.com/n2/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/29rain

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/rainyofficial

Instagram: http://instagram.com/30rain

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s