Roy Kim


Image

Stage Name: Roy Kim (로이킴)

Name: Kim Sang Woo (김상우)

Debut: 2013

Entertainment: CJ E&M

Debut Song: Spring Spring Spring (봄봄봄)

Fandom: Royals

Birthday: July 3, 1993

Blood Type: A

Height: 176-178 cm

Website: http://program.interest.me/music/roykim/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/RoySangwooKim

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/OfficialRoyKim

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s