Zia


Zia

Stage Name: Zia (지아)

Debut: July 2007

Entertainment: LOEN Entertainment

Debut Song: 물끄러미

Name: Baek Ji Hye (박지혜)

Birthday: July 21, 1986

Blood Type: B

Height: 169 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Skills: Piano

Website: http://www.iloen.com/biz_story/artist_view.jsp?seq=6

Twitter: https://twitter.com/ZIA_voice

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/OfficialZIA

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s