Kahi


Kahi

Stage Name: Kahi (가희)

Debut: February, 2011

Entertainment: Pledis Entertainment

Debut Song: Come Back, You Bad Person

Name: Park Ji Young (박지영)

Birthday: December 25, 1980

Birthplace: Gangwon, South Korea

Blood Type: 0

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 50 kg

• was backround dancer from BoA

• was the leader of After School

Twitter: https://twitter.com/misskahi

Instagram: http://instagram.com/imisskahi#

TV Shows:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s