Alice Nine


Image

Debut: July 2004

5 Members

Entertainment: PS Company

Debut Song: 名前は、未だ無ひ (I Don’t Yet Have A Name)

Website: http://www.pscompany.co.jp/alicenine/

Shou | Alice NineStage Name: Shou (将)

Name: Kazumasa Kohara (小原 一将)

Birthday: July 5, 1981

Position: Vocals, Leader

Blood Type: O

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 58 kg

• His favourite color is wine red, white and sky blue

Twitter: https://twitter.com/AliceNine_SHOU/

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/alice-syou/

Hiroto | Alice Nine

Stage Name: Hiroto (ヒロト)

Name: Ogata Hiroto (緒方 寛人)

Birthday: May 4, 1985

Position: Guitar

Blood Type: O

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 51 kg

• His favourite color is white

Twitter: https://twitter.com/alice9_hiroto/

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/AliceNine.hiroto.Official

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/alice-hiroto/

Tora | Alice Nine

Stage Name: Tora (虎)

Name: Amano Shinji (天野真志)

Birthday: September 17, 1980

Position: Guitar

Blood Type: O

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 70 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/TORA_AliceNine/

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/alice-tora/

Saga | Alice Nine

Stage Name: Saga (沙我)

Name: Sakamoto Takashi (坂本貴志)

Birthday: June 24, 1982

Position: Bass

Blood Type: AB

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/AliceNine_saga/

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/alice-saga/

Nao | Alice Nine

Stage Name: Nao (ナオ)

Name: Murai Naoyuki (村井直之)

Birthday: July 31, 1980

Position: Drums

Blood Type: A

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 53 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/AliceNine_Nao

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/alice-nao/

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s