F.Cuz


Image

Debut: January 8, 2010

5 Members (1 former member)

Entertainment: CAN Entertainment

Debut Song: Jiggy

Fandom: For U

Website: http://www.fcuz.co.kr/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/fcuz0108

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/OfficialFcuz

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/fcuz0108

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/F.CUZ

Jinon | F.Cuz

Stage Name: Jinon (진온)

Name: Kim Jin Cheol (김진철)

Birthday: July 13, 1989

Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer

Blood Type: B

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 68 kg

• went to the same high school as B2ST‘s Junhyung and MBLAQ‘s Seungho

Twitter: https://twitter.com/jinchulvv

Daegun | F.CuzStage Name: Daegun (대건)

Name: Kim Dae Gun (김대건)

Birthday: October 27, 1990

Position: Lead Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/kdg5902

Raehyun | F.Cuz

Stage Name: Raehyun (래현)

Name: Kim Rae Hyun (김래현)

Birthday: June 8, 1991

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/fogus68

Kan | F.CuzStage Name: Kan (칸)

Name: Choi Yeong Hak (최영학)

Birthday: September 30, 1991

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer

Blood Type: B

Height: 184 cm

Weight: 72 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/ChoiKanism

Instagram: http://instagram.com/kan_choi#

Yejun | F.CuzStage Name: Yejun (예준)

Name: Shim Ye Jun (심예준)

Birthday: February 4, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist, Face of the Group, Maknae

Blood Type: B

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 67 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Only1yejun

Instagram: http://instagram.com/xonoye_jx#

~Former Member~

LeeU | F.Cuz

Stage Name: LeeU (이유)

Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)

Birthday: March 20, 1990

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 63 kg

• His father is the trot singer Sul Woon Do

• Was an Ulzzang before debut

• Is now a member of M.Pire

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s