Lim Kim


Lim Kim

Stage Name: Lim Kim (림킴)

Debut: 2013

Entertainment: Mystic89

Debut Song: All Right

Name: Kim Ye Rim (김예림)

Birthday: January 20, 1994

Blood Type: B

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/limkim12121

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/officiallimkim

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s