Sunmi


Image

Stage Name: Sunmi (선미)

Debut: 2013

Entertainment: JYP Entertainment

Debut Song: 24 Hours

Fandom: Sunmijjangers

Name: Lee Sun Mi (이선미)

Birthday: May 2, 1992

Blood Type: AB

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 43 kg

Education: Chung Dam Middle School, Chung Dam High School, Dongguk University – Theater Major

Languages: Korean, English, Chinese

Sibling(s): 2 younger brothers

Religion: Christian

Favorite Color: Purple

Training Duration: 1 year and 6 months

– former Member of the Wonder Girls

Twitter: https://twitter.com/sunmi_official

Instagram: http://instagram.com/miyayeah

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/sunmiofficial

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s