IVY


Image

Stage Name: IVY (아이비)

Debut: 2005

Entertainment: CJ E&M

Debut Song: What Happened Tonight

Name: Park Eunhye (박은혜)

Birthday: November 7, 1982

Blood Type: B

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Education: DongDuk Women’s College – Performance Arts

Website: http://www.ivynus.com/IVY.html

Twitter: https://twitter.com/ivygreentee

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/eunhye.park.9083

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s