JOO


Image

Stage Name: Joo (주)

Debut: January 10, 2008

Entertainment: JYP Entertainment

Debut Song: Young Girl

Name: Jung Min Ju (정민주)

Birthday: October 11, 1990

Blood Type: B

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 42 kg

Favourite Food: Fruits

Sibling(s): younger brother BTOB‘s Ilhoon

Education: Dongguk University – Division of Theater

Religion: Catholic

Website: http://joo.jype.com/main/main.asp

Twitter: https://twitter.com/joojype

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/joojype

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/jypminjoo

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s