Shannon


Shannon

Stage Name: Shannon (샤넌)

Debut: January 29, 2014

Entertainment: MBK Entertainment

Debut Song: Remember You (feat. Jongkook of SPEED)

Name: Shannon Arrum Williams (샤넌 아름 윌리엄스)

Birthday: May 26, 1998

Blood Type: O

Nationality: England (Half Welsh, half Korean)

Height: 161 cm

Weight: 42 kg

Education: Dwight International School

Sibling(s): two step-brothers Jonah and Christian

• former Member of F-ve Dolls

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Shannonrocks13

Instagram: http://instagram.com/shannonpix13#

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Shannon-Williams/

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s