1PS


Image

Debut: 14.02.27

4 Members

Entertainment: Maroo Entertainment

Debut Song: Because I’m Your Girl

Website: http://www.marooentertainment.com/

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/1PSmaroo

Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/1PSmaroo

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/1PS

Image

Stage Name: Yena (예나)

Birthday: April 19, 1988

Position: Leader, Vocalist, Face of the Group

Height: 165 cm

Role Model: Yangpa

Image

Stage Name: Yoonseo (윤서)

Name: Lee Yoon Seo (이윤서)

Birthday: April 13, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 168 cm

Role Model: Shin Yong Jae

Jieun

Stage Name: Jieun (지은)

Birthday: July 10, 1992

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer

Height: 164 cm

Instruments: Piano

Role Model: Lee Sora and Kim Bum Soo

Image

Stage Name: Saeha (새하)

Name: Oh Yu Rim (오유림)

Birthday: December 21, 1992

Position: Maknae, Lead Vocalist

Blood Type: AB

Height: 165 cm

Role Models: Ailee and Davichi

• former Member of E2RE

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s