Bada


Image

Stage Name: Bada (바다)

Debut: 2003

Entertainment: The Pro Actors

Name: Choi Sung Hee (최성희)

Birthday: February 28, 1980

Blood Type: AB

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Education:Dankook University – Department of Theater and Film

Religion: Catholic

Sibling(s): elder brother & elder sister

• former Member of S.E.S

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Bada0228

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s