Lip Service


Lip Service

Debut: February 4, 2014

2 Members (1 former)

Entertainment: NOW Entertainment

Debut Song: Yum Yum Yum (냠냠냠)

Fandom: Lip Balm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/lipservice67

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/lipservice67

Bipa

Stage Name: Bipa (비파)

Name: Ashley Yoon

Korean Name: Yoon Ye Seul (윤예슬)

Birthday: January 11, 1988

Birthplace: Housten, Texas, USA

Position: Leader, Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Nationality: Korean-American

Sibling(s): elder sister (Yea Won)

Religion: Catholic

Education: University of Houston (major Hotel and Restaurant Management)

Training Duration: over 2 years

Twitter: https://twitter.com/yesuri88

Instagram: http://instagram.com/crushash

Anna

Stage Name: Anna (애나)

Name: Shin Eun Kyung (신 은경)

Birthday: May 5, 1988

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Position: Vocalist

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 49 kg

~Former Member~

Cora

Stage Name: Cora (코라)

Name: Eom Yeo Jin (음여진)

Birthday: March 23, 1990

Position: Maknae, Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Nationality: Korean

Education: Dongguk University Seoul

• She’s a former member of the group Coin Jackson

• She left the group in February 2015

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s