Lee Geum Hee


Lee Geum Hee

Name: Lee Geum Hee (이금희)

Real Name: Jeong Seo Yeong (정서영)

Birthplace: Jeonju, South Korea

Model for: Michyeora

Birthday: October 12, 1993

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Lee Geum Hee

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s