Stellar


Stellar Marionette Concept Photo #1

Debut: August 23, 2011

4 Members

Entertainment: Top Class Entertainment

Debut Song: Rocket Girl

Website: http://www.its-stellar.com/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/officialstellar

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/officialstellar

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/gostellar

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/stellarspace

Stellar Marionette Concept Photo #3

Stage Name: Gayoung (가영)

Name: Kim Ga Young (김가영)

Birthday: December 2, 1991

Position: Leader, Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Education: Sungkyunkwan University – Dance Major

Twitter: https://twitter.com/YoUNG_EEE

Stellar Marionette Concept Photo #4

Stage Name: Minhee (민희)

Name: Joo Min Hee (주민희)

Birthday: January 3, 1993

Position: Lead Vocalist

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Education: Hanyang University – Dance

Twitter: https://twitter.com/stellar_mh

Stellar Marionette Concept Photo #5

Stage Name. Hyoeun (효은)

Name: Lee Hyo Eun (이효은)

Birthday: March 16, 1993

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/stellar_he

Stellar Marionette Concept Photo #2

Stage Name: Junyool (전율)

Name: Yeon Yoo Ri (전유리)

Birthday: March 20, 1994

Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 43 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/stellar_jy

~ Former Member ~

Image

Stage Name: JoA (조아)

Name: Cho Young Jin (조영진)

Birthday: August 15, 1991

Blood Type: A

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 43 kg

• former member of duo Honeydew

Twitter: https://twitter.com/stellar_joa

Image

Stage Name: Leeseul (이슬)

Name: Kim Lee Seul (김이슬)

Birthday: June 14, 1990

Blood Type: AB

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 41 kg

• former member of duo Honeydew

Twitter: https://twitter.com/stellar_ls

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s