History


History

Debut: April 26, 2013

5 Members

Entertainment: Loen Entertainment

Debut Song: Dreamer

Fandom: Storia

Twitter: https://twitter.com/HISTORY426

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/HISTORY426

YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/user/HISTORYloen

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/HISTORY426

Kyung Il

Stage Name: Kyungil (경일)

Name: Song Kyung Il (송경일)

Birthday: November 28, 1987

Position: Leader, Rapper, Sub Vocalist

Speciality: Modern Dances

Blood Type: A

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 72 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/_songkyungil

• He was a model

Na Do Kyun

Stage Name: Dokyun (나도균)

Name: Na Do Kyun (나도균)

Birthday: February 1, 1991

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 184 cm

Weight: 65 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/_nadokyun

• He debuted as vocalist of the group Buzz but left in 2011

Kim Si Hyung

Stage Name: Sihyoung (시형)

Name: Kim Si Hyoung (김시형)

Birthday: May 15, 1992

Position: Visual, Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/_kimsihyoung

• He was an ulzzag model for 쇼간지

• He was casted for Ulzzang Shidae season 3

Kim Jae Ho

Stage Name: Jaeho (재호)

Name: Kim Jae Ho (김재호)

Birthday: September 17, 1992

Position: Vocalist, Rapper

Blood Type: B

Height: 174 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/_kimjaeho

• He was trainee for 3 years

Jang Yi Jung

Stage Name: Yijeong (이정)

Name: Jang Yijeong (장이정)

Birthday: September 10, 1993

Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae

Speciality: Piano

Blood Type: A

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/_jangyijeong

• He became no. 1 in search engine on their debut day

• He was trainee for 1 year and 2 months

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s