Heyne


Image

Stage Name: Heyne (혜이니)

Debut: 2013

Entertainment: Crescendo Music

Debut Song: Love007

Name: Kim Hye In (김혜인)

Birthday: June 3, 1992

Blood Type: B

Height: 150 cm

Weight: 36 kg

Website: http://www.heyne.co.kr

Twitter: https://twitter.com/hye2nk

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s