Kim Greem


Image

Stage Name: Kim Greem (김그림)

Debut: 2011

Entertainment: Nextar Entertainment

Debut Song: Just The Two Of Us

Name: Kim Geu Rim (김그림)

Birthday: March 21, 1987

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/greemkim

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/GreemKim

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s