Mad Clown


Image

Stage Name: Mad Clown (매드클라운)

Debut: 2008

Entertainment: Soul Entertainment (2008 – 2013)
Starship Entertainment (2013 – present)

Debut Song: Luv Sickness

Name: Jo Dongrim (조동림)

Birthday: March 28, 1985

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 60 kg

– He’s from America

Twitter: https://twitter.com/real_mad_clown

Instagram: http://instagram.com/anythinggoes85

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s