Se7en


Se7en

Stage Name: Se7en (세븐)

Debut: March 2003

Entertainment: YG Entertainment (2003-2013)

Debut Song: Come Back To Me

Fandom: Lucky 7

Name: Choi Dong Wook (최동욱)

Birthday: November 9, 1984

Blood Type: B

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Sibling(s): 2 elder sisters (Yeonmi)

Favorite Color: Black, white

Training Duration: four years

Twitter: https://twitter.com/officialse7en

Instagram: http://instagram.com/se7enofficial#

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/SE7EN

Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/OfficialSe7en

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s