Andamiro


Image

Stage Name: Andamiro (안다미로)

Debut: 20 April, 2012

Entertainment: Trophy Entertainment

Debut Song: Don’t Ask

Name: Won Min Ji (원민지)

Birthday: February 5, 1991

Blood Type: 0

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/wmj5873 

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Andamiro/409608362384238

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s