Junggigo


Junggigo

Stage Name: Junggigo (정기고)

Debut: December 22, 2008

Entertainment: J2 Entertainment (2011 – 2013)

Starship Entertainment (2013 – present)

Debut Song: Bye Bye Bye

Name: Go Jung Gi (고정기)

Birthday: September 5, 1980

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: O

Height: 182 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/junggigo

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/junggi.go.3

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s