Untouchable


Untouchable

Debut: October 10, 2008

Entertainment: TS Entertainment

Debut Song: It’s Okay

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/TS-Untouchable

Sleepy

Stage Name: Sleepy (슬리피)

Name: Kim Sung Won (김성원)

Birthday: February 21, 1984

Blood Type: A

Height: 186 cm

Weight: 75 kg

D.Action

Stage Name: D.Action (디액션)

Name: Park Kyung Wook (박경욱)

Birthday: January 14, 1985

Blood Type: O

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 73 kg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s