Wheesung


Image

Stage Name: Wheesung (휘성)

Debut: 2002

Entertainment: YMC Entertainment

Debut Song: Like A Movie

Name: Choi Whee Sung (최휘성)

Birthday: February 5, 1982

Blood Type: O

Height: 172 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Sibling(s): younger brother Hyuk Sung

Education: Sunmoon University and changed to International Digital University

Website: http://www.wheesung.com/

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/OfficialWheeSung

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s