Crush


Crush

Stage Name: Crush (크러쉬)

Name: Shin Hyo Seob (신효섭)

Debut: April 01, 2014

Entertainment: Amoeba Culture

Debut Song: Sometimes (가끔)

Birthday: May 03, 1992

Blood Type: A

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Twitter: https://twitter.com/crush9244/media

Instagram: http://instagram.com/crush9244

• He is good friend with Lydia Paek (a YouTuber) and Jay Park

• He is member of the group VV:D

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s