B.I.G (Boys In Groove)


B.I.G

Debut: July 2014

5 Members

Entertainment: GH Entertainment

Debut Song: Hello (안녕하세요)

Twitter: https://twitter.com/BIG_GHofficial

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/big.GHofficial

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLXVaW4FMRxlm1tt4j_mnbKAPZrUDeXKdq

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/B.I.G.Official

J-Hoon

Stage Name: J-Hoon (제이훈)

Name: Im Jung Hoon (임정훈)

Birthday: July 15, 1990

Position: Main Dancer, Vocal

Blood Type: O

Height: 174 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Benji

Stage Name: Benji (벤지)

Name: Bae Jae Wook (배재욱)

Birthday: May 3, 1992

Position: Main Vocal

Blood Type: B

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 72 kg

Gunmin

Stage Name: Gunmin (건민)

Name: Lee Gun Min (이건민)

Birthday: October 3, 1994

Position: Main Dancer

Blood Type: AB

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 64 kg

GookMinPyo

Stage Name: GookMinPyo (국민표)

Name: Gook Min Pyo (국민표)

Birthday: November 15, 1994

Position: Main Rapper

Blood Type: O

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Heedo

Stage Name: Heedo (희도)

Name: Yoo Hee Do (유희도)

Birthday: April 22, 1996

Position: Maknae, Rapper

Blood Type: B

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s