Brown Eyes


Debut: 2001

Disbanded: 2003

Reunited: 2008

Debut Song: Already One Year

Stage Name: Yoon Gun (윤건)

Name: Yang Chang Ik (양창익)

Birthday: January 1, 1977

Blood Type: B

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Education: Yonsei University

Twitter: https://twitter.com/theyoongun

Stage Name: Naul (나얼)

Name: Yoo Naul (유나얼)

Birthday: September 23, 1978

Blood Type: A

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 65 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/yoonaul

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s