Legend


Legend

Debut: July 9, 2014

5 Members

Entertainment: JK Space

Debut Song: Left Out

Fandom: Herose

Twitter 1: https://twitter.com/5LEGENDOFFICIAL

Twitter 2: https://twitter.com/5_LEGEND_5

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/전설-legend/1647895738769786

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/LEGEND5/FIdM/1

Listen

Stage Name: Listen (리쎈)

Name: Lee Seung Tae (이승태)

Birthday: October 9, 1989

Birthplace: Busan, South Korean

Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer

Blood Type: AB

Height: 186 cm

Nationality: Korean

Languages: Korean, Japanese, Mandarin, English

Sibling(s): elder brother

Education: Seoul University of Arts

Twitter: https://twitter.com/listentae

Roy

Stage Name: Roi (로이)

Name: Qin Fen (秦锋)

Birthday: August 31, 1991

Birthplace: Shanghai, China

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Blood Type: A

Height: 182 cm

Nationality: Chinese

Languages: Korean, Mandarin, Japanese, English

Instagram: http://instagram.com/roiqin

Jaehyuk

Stage Name: Jaehyuk (재혁)

Name: Ryu Jae Hyuk (류재혁)

Birthday: September 19, 1991

Birthplace: South Korea

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Blood Type: A

Height: 187 cm

Nationality: Korean

Languages: Korean, English

Education: University of London

Instagram: http://instagram.com/jhyuk_ryu

• He lived in the UK for 8 years

Lito

Stage Name: Lito (리토)

Name: Kim Min Jun (김민준)

Birthday: July 3, 1994

Birthplace: South Korea

Position: Rapper, Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 184 cm

Nationality: Korean

Instagram: http://instagram.com/kimj7889

Changsun

Name: Lee Changsun (이창선)

Birthday: July 5, 1994

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 184 cm

Nationality: Korean

Instagram: http://instagram.com/lcs5141

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s