Wings


Wings

Debut: March 12, 2014

Entertainment: Sony Music Entertainment / Dal&Byul Music

Debut: Hair Short

Twitter: https://twitter.com/_wingsofficial

Instagram: http://instagram.com/wingsinstagram

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Wings.Official.Wings

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/WingsOfficialWings

Stage Name: Yeseul (예슬)

Name: Kang Ye Seul (강예슬)

Birthday: August 29, 1990

Position: Vocalist

Education: Chugye University for the Arts

Twitter: https://twitter.com/yseulovely

Instagram: http://instagram.com/yseulovely

Stage Name: Nayoung (나영)

Name: Jin Nayoung (진나영)

Birthday: January 21, 1992

Position: Vocalist

Twitter: https://twitter.com/jinna1887

Instagram: http://instagram.com/jinna121

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s